Is Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb with Mint Twists Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fillet (25.91%), Glycerine, Sorbitol Liquid, Isolated Soy Protein, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Mint Powder (0.01%), Lamb Flavour (0.05%) Cellulose.
Check Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb with Mint Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb with Mint Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb with Mint Twists is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
MintySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


