Is Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Cereal, Salt Dehydrated Vegetables (Carrots, Red Capsicum, Garlic, Onion), Spices (Paprika, Pepper, Turmeric, Celery), Sugar, Dextrose, Herbs (Oregano, Rosemary, Marjoram, Parsley, Sage, Thyme), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Yeast Extract, Lemon Peel, Spice Extract (160c), Lemon Oil, Smoke Oil.
Check Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Street Greek BBQ Rub 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


