Is Zeus Street Greek Spicy Aioli Sauce 240g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil [Antioxidant (304)], Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Egg, Garlic Puree [Food Acid (Acetic)], Salt, Thickeners (1442, 415), Mustard [Food Acid (Acetic)], Dry Chilli (0.3%), Spice, Vegetable Powder, Food Acid (Citric), Preservative (202), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (385)
Check Zeus Street Greek Spicy Aioli Sauce 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Street Greek Spicy Aioli Sauce 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Herdez Street Sauce Mild Original Verde Taqueria Street Taco Sauce
Terry Ho's Yum Yum Sauce, Spicy, 16 fl oz, Gluten-Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


