Is Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Reb A (Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Black Cherry All Natural Soda, 6 count, 72 fl oz, (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking