Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Cola Zero Calorie Soda - 16 fl oz Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid.

Check Zevia Cola Zero Calorie Soda - 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Cola Zero Calorie Soda - 16 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go