Is Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Soda · Liquid


