Is Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Cran Raspberry Zero Calorie Soda, Cran Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Soda · Liquid


