Is Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


