Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.

Check Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Zevia Creamy Root Beer 10pk - 10-12FZ | Spoonful