Is ZEVIA, GINGER ALE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check ZEVIA, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEVIA, GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


