Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Zevia Kidz Strawberry Lemonade Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans | Spoonful