Is Zevia Lemon Lime Twist Flavored Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime Twist Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Zevia Lemon Lime Twist Flavored Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Lemon Lime Twist Flavored Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


