Is Zevia Orange Zero Sugar Soda, Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Zevia Orange Zero Sugar Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Zevia Orange Zero Sugar Soda, Orange | Spoonful