Is ZEVIA ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Black Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 50% Fair Trade Certified

Check ZEVIA ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZEVIA ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ is available at 3 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking