Is ZEVIA ORGANIC SWEETENED BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Black Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 50% Fair Trade Certified

Check ZEVIA ORGANIC SWEETENED BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZEVIA ORGANIC SWEETENED BLACK TEA LEMON, 12 OZ is available at 4 retailers

KrogerGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go