Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Zevia Pineapple Paradise Energy Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Zevia Pineapple Paradise Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Zevia Pineapple Paradise Energy Drink | Spoonful