Is Zevia Soda Zero Calorie Black Cherry - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors
Check Zevia Soda Zero Calorie Black Cherry - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Soda Zero Calorie Black Cherry - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Zevia Soda Zero Calorie Black Cherry - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketYummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


