Is Zevia Torsade De Citron-lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Zevia Torsade De Citron-lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go