Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Vanilla Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Vanilla Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TARTARIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Zevia Vanilla Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Vanilla Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Zevia Vanilla Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Vanilla Cola | Spoonful