Is Zevia Vanilla Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavors, stevia leaf extract, tartaric acid, caffeine, citric acid.

Check Zevia Vanilla Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Zevia Vanilla Cola | Spoonful