Is Zevia Zero Calorie Cream Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zevia Zero Calorie Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


