Is Zevia® Zero Calorie Dr. Zevia Soda 10-12 fl. oz. Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid.
Check Zevia® Zero Calorie Dr. Zevia Soda 10-12 fl. oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia® Zero Calorie Dr. Zevia Soda 10-12 fl. oz. Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zevia® Zero Calorie Dr. Zevia Soda 10-12 fl. oz. Cans is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


