Is Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Ale Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Lea Extract, Natural Flavors, Ginger Extract.

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Ale Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Ale Soda is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Ale Soda | Spoonful