Is Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Root Beer Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Root Beer Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Ginger Root Beer Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


