Is Zevia Zero Calorie Kola Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Caffeine, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Kola Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Kola Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Zevia Zero Calorie Kola Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can is available at 4 retailers
KrogerHy-VeeCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


