Is Zevia Zero Calorie Mixer, Lemon Lime With Bitters, 6 Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Mixer, Lemon Lime With Bitters, 6 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Zero Calorie Mixer, Lemon Lime With Bitters, 6 Cans is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking