Is ZEVIA, ZERO CALORIE MIXER, TONIC WATER, TONIC WATER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), QUININE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check ZEVIA, ZERO CALORIE MIXER, TONIC WATER, TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEVIA, ZERO CALORIE MIXER, TONIC WATER, TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


