Is ZEVIA, ZERO CALORIE MIXER, TONIC WATER, TONIC WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), QUININE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check ZEVIA, ZERO CALORIE MIXER, TONIC WATER, TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go