Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Ginger Root Beer, Naturally Sweetened, 10 Pack, 12Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Ginger Root Beer, Naturally Sweetened, 10 Pack, 12Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Ginger Root Beer, Naturally Sweetened, 10 Pack, 12Oz is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Ginger Root Beer, Naturally Sweetened, 10 Pack, 12Oz | Spoonful