Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Strawberry, Naturally Sweetened Soda, Strawberry-flavored Carbonated Soda; Refreshing and Full of Flavor with Delicious Natural Sweetness, 12 Fl Oz, Pack of 24 NEW Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Strawberry, Naturally Sweetened Soda, Strawberry-flavored Carbonated Soda; Refreshing and Full of Flavor with Delicious Natural Sweetness, 12 Fl Oz, Pack of 24 NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Strawberry, Naturally Sweetened Soda, Strawberry-flavored Carbonated Soda; Refreshing and Full of Flavor with Delicious Natural Sweetness, 12 Fl Oz, Pack of 24 NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Zevia Zero Calorie Soda, Strawberry, Naturally Sweetened Soda, Strawberry-flavored Carbonated Soda; Refreshing and Full of Flavor with Delicious Natural Sweetness, 12 Fl Oz, Pack of 24 NEW is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


