Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamy Root Beer: Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid. Cola: Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid. Ginger Ale: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid. Black Cherry: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors. Grape: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors.

Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go