Is Zevia Zero Calorie Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Zevia Zero Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Zero Calorie Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Soda · Liquid


