Is Zevio Zenith Stuffed Vine Leaves with Quinoa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa (cooked) 60%, Vine Leaves 10%, Water, Lemon Juice, Onions, Soya Oil, Spring Onions, Parsley, Rice Starch, Salt, Vegetable Broth, Ginger, Black Pepper. Contains Soy. May Contain Traces Of Sulphites.
Check Zevio Zenith Stuffed Vine Leaves with Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevio Zenith Stuffed Vine Leaves with Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


