Is Zevio Zenith Stuffed Vine Leaves with Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa (cooked) 60%, Vine Leaves 10%, Water, Lemon Juice, Onions, Soya Oil, Spring Onions, Parsley, Rice Starch, Salt, Vegetable Broth, Ginger, Black Pepper. Contains Soy. May Contain Traces Of Sulphites.

Check Zevio Zenith Stuffed Vine Leaves with Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch