Is Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Bean

Check Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup