Is Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Bean
Check Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Zheng Feng Black Bean 400g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


