Is Zheng Feng Dried Chinese Angelica Slice 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chinese Angelica Slice (Sulphites)
Check Zheng Feng Dried Chinese Angelica Slice 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zheng Feng Dried Chinese Angelica Slice 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zheng Feng Dried Chinese Angelica Slice 50g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


