Is Zheng Feng Lump Sugar 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water

Check Zheng Feng Lump Sugar 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zheng Feng Lump Sugar 400g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking