Is Zheng Feng Lump Sugar White 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water

Check Zheng Feng Lump Sugar White 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zheng Feng Lump Sugar White 400g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep