Is Zheng Feng Tianjin Red Bean 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bean 100%
Check Zheng Feng Tianjin Red Bean 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zheng Feng Tianjin Red Bean 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Zheng Feng Tianjin Red Bean 400g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


