Is zhor cacao Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stented 19A 10A-born Nolev | 08S Oass1 Yorma,ooraonwalrojav Ug Go Tjae-31a2 | 9 Tareeo&quot,eat800-18 2 2

Check zhor cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown