Is Zhou Elder-Mune Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, And Carnauba Wax. Free From Wheat And Their Derivatives
Check Zhou Elder-Mune against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zhou Elder-Mune in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zhou Elder-Mune is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


