Is Zhou Glowfluence Radiatn Skin Complex Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural grapefruit flavor with other natural flavors
natural grapefruit flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Grapefruit Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum.
Check Zhou Glowfluence Radiatn Skin Complex Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zhou Glowfluence Radiatn Skin Complex Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Simply Grapefruit 100% Pure Squeezed Juice - 52 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


