Is Zhou Hydro-Fuel Advanced Electrolyte Complex Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (Algae Source), Trace Mienral Complex, Acacia Gum, Malic Acid, Coconut (Cocos Nucifera) (Water Concentrate), Fermented Organic Cordyceps (Cordyceps Militaris) (Fermented Mushroom Mycelium/Oat Biomass), Organic Matcha Green Tea (Camelia Sinesis) (Leaf). Other Ingredients: Natural Lemon and Lime Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia (Leaf Extract), and Silica.

Check Zhou Hydro-Fuel Advanced Electrolyte Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Zhou Hydro-Fuel Advanced Electrolyte Complex | Spoonful