Is Zhou Keto Drive™ BHB Ketones Preformance Complex Orange Mango Powder Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavor And Other Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of Silica, Stevia, Natural Color, Gum Bond (Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Salt
Check Zhou Keto Drive™ BHB Ketones Preformance Complex Orange Mango Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zhou Keto Drive™ BHB Ketones Preformance Complex Orange Mango Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zhou Keto Drive™ BHB Ketones Preformance Complex Orange Mango Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


