Is Zia Italiana Marinara Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Romano Cheese (Cultured Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Zia Italiana Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zia Italiana Marinara Pasta Sauce is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping