Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zicam Intense Sinus Relief No-Drip Liquid Nasal Spray 0.5 fl oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride (0.05 %). Purpose: Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Aloe Barbadensis Gel, Benzalkonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Disodium Phosphate, Dl -Alpha Tocopherol, Eucalyptol, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Hydroxylated Lecithin, Menthol, Monosodium Phosphate, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water

Check Zicam Intense Sinus Relief No-Drip Liquid Nasal Spray 0.5 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zicam Intense Sinus Relief No-Drip Liquid Nasal Spray 0.5 fl oz Box is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BIGAThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Lactose Free? Zicam Intense Sinus Relief No-Drip Liquid Nasal Spray 0.5 fl oz Box | Spoonful