Is Zico Chilled Coconut Water Pineapple Mango Organic - 13.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, organic pineapple juice, organic mango puree

Check Zico Chilled Coconut Water Pineapple Mango Organic - 13.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zico Chilled Coconut Water Pineapple Mango Organic - 13.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Zico Chilled Coconut Water Pineapple Mango Organic - 13.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful