Is Zico Coco-lixir For Lemon's Sake Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric

Check Zico Coco-lixir For Lemon's Sake Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zico Coco-lixir For Lemon's Sake Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie