Is Zico Coco-Lixir Turn Up the Beet Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Beet Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Baobab

Check Zico Coco-Lixir Turn Up the Beet Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking